A- A A+

Sprechstundenliste

Sprechstundenliste 2016/17; gültig ab 10.10.2016

 


Name

Tag

Std.

Ort

Dir. ADAM Johann, HR Mag. 

nach Vereinbarung

AICHINGER Marianne, Mag.

Mi

2

P/035

ALDRIAN Mirjam, Mag.

Mo

3

P/035

AUER Gerhard, Dipl.Ing.

Mi

2

P/035

BAUMUNG Joachim, Mag.

Do

3

P/048

BLASCHKE Angelina, DiplPäd.

Di

3

P/048

BÖHM Steffen, Mag.

Fr

4

I/107

BUCHMANN Gervin, Mag.

Mi

3

P/035

DENK Birgit, Mag.

Mi

3

P/035

EDER Nicole, Mag.

---

---

P/035

EINFALT Mareike, MMag.

Di

6

P/035

EUSTACCHIO Claudio Mag.

Mi

3

P/048

FABISCH Andreas, Mag.

Mo

3

P/023

FEICHTINGER Gerhard, OStR Mag.

Mo

2

P/035

FITZTHUM Karl, Mag.

Mo

4

P/035

FLOIGL Kornelia, Mag.

Mo

4

P/035

FRAIDL Heribert, OStR Mag.

Do

2

P/035

GRIESHOFER Ernst

Do

4

P/016

GSCHIEL-LAMPERT Ursula, OStR Mag.

Do

2

P/035

HALLER Monika, Mag.

Fr

4

P/035

HIRSCHMUGL-SÄLY Maria, Mag.

Mi

3

P/035

KAPFER Peter, Mag.

Fr

2

P/035

KATTER Michael, Mag.

Do

6

SportBüro

KLAMMINGER-BRÜNNER St., MMag.

Mo

4.

P/035

KNIELY Liesbeth, OStR Mag.

Do

3

P/005

KÖGL Marina, Mag.

Mo

5

P/035

KÖHLER Manuel, Dr.

Mi

8

P/035

KÖPPEL Ernst, Dr.

nach Vereinbarung

KOLLER Edith, Mag.

Mi

3

P/035

KREUTLER Michaela, Mag.

Do

3

P/035

LACKNER Johanna, Mag.

Di

3

P/035

LETRIONNAIRE-BOLTERAUER A., Dr.

Di

2

P/035

LEXNER Hemma, Mag.

Mo

5

P/035

LIENHART Markus, Mag.

Do

5

P/035

LOI Christina, Dr.

Mo

2

P/035

LÖSCHNIGG Ilse, OStR Mag.

Di

6

I/110

MAYER Elisabeth, Mag.

Fr

3

P/035

MOSER Florian, Bsc

Do

4

SportBüro

MÜNZER-KUHLM. Eveline, Mag.

Di

2

P/035

NAIS Jutta, OStR Mag.

Do

4

P/035

NIEDERHOFER Julia

Di

7

P/019

OFNER Brigitte, Mag.

Mi

5

I/137.1

OKTABETZ Petra, Mag.

Do

5

I/137.1

CANDIC-OMEROVIC Alijja

Mo

6

I/131

PANZITT Sabine, Mag.

Mi

2

P/035

PEER Edgar

Mi

5

P/022

Name

Tag

Std.

Ort

PEISCHLER Christoph, Mag.

Mo

4

SportBüro

PENNITZ Harald, OStR Mag.

Do

5

P/036

PERKO Jure, Mag.

Di

7

P/035

PERKTOLD Dietmar, Mag.

Mo

4

P/054

PFINGSTL Bernadette, DiplPäd.

Di

2

P/005

PICHLER Bernhard, Mag.

Mi

6

I/148.2

KEHL-POWODEN René, MMag.

Fr

3

I/148.2

PRÜNSTER Gernot, Mag.

Mo

3

I/110

ROSCHGER Eike, OStR Dr.

Mo

1

I/148.2

ROSCHGER Ingo, Dr.

Mo

4

I/110

SANDHOLZER Hildegund, OStR Mag.

Fr

4

P/035

SCHMÖLZER Edith, Mag.

Do

4

P/035

SCHREI Alexander, Mag.

Do

5

P/035

SCHRITTWIESER-BÜRGL. Sigrun, Mag.

Do

3

P/035

SIEGEL Gabriele, Mag.

Do

4

P/035

SKANT Ilse, Mag.

Mi

4

I/113

SOMER Manfred, Dr.

Do

4

P/035

STEGER-LIEBMINGER Elisabeth, Mag.

Fr

4

I/113

STEINER Julia, Mag.

Di

6

P/035

STEININGER-OLLMANN. M., MMag.

---

---

P/035

SUPPERL Christian, OStR Mag.

Do

2

P/035

WEINBERGER Bernhard, Mag.

Fr

5

I/148.2

WEINHANDEL Ewald, Mag.

Do

3

P/035

WIDMANN Gerhard, Mag.

Fr

4

P/035

WINDISCH Veronika, Mag.

Di

3

TurnSaal1

 

 

 

 

AKBARAIAN MANISH Mahkameh, Mag.

Do

6

P/035

ANDRASCHKO Benjamin, Mag.

Mi

6

P/035

CHRISTOF Alexander, Mag.

Mi

6

P/054

ESTERER Nina, Mag.

Mo

3

P/035

KEHL Monika, MMag.

Di

3

P/035

KUNTER Christoph, Mag

Mi

4

P/035

MARKANOVIC Vedrana, Mag.

Mo

5

P/035

NÖST Michaela, Mag.

Mi

3

P/035

SCHABL Stephan, Mag.

Do

6

P/035

SCHOBER Hannes, Mag.

Fr

3

P/035

TOMITZ Lena, Mag.

Mo

4

P/035

UNGER Irene, Mag.

Mo

3

P/035

ZAUNER Barbara, Mag.

Mo

3

I/110

SCHÜLERBERATER:

 

 

 

ALDRIAN Mirjam, Mag.

Di

4

P/035

SUPPERL Christian, Mag.

Do

6

P/035

 

1.     Stunde                  07:50 – 08:40

2.     Stunde                  08:45 – 09:35

3.     Stunde                  09:40 – 10:30

4.     Stunde                  10:45 – 11:35

5.     Stunde                  11:35 – 12:25

6.     Stunde                  12:25 – 13:15

7.     Stunde                  13:20 – 14:10

8.     Stunde                  14:10 – 15:00

9.     Stunde                  15:00 – 15:50

10.   Stunde                  15:50 – 16:40

11.   Stunde                  16:40 – 17:30

12.   Stunde                  17:30 – 18:20

Schulvideo

Folgen Sie uns auf Facebook

 

SCHUL.INFOSMS